10G SFP+ DUAL

10G SFP+ DUAL

10G SFP+ Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, 850nm/1310nm/1550nm, Multi-Mode/Single Mode, 300M~100KM, DDM

Specification

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Temperature Remark
FSPP-H7-M85-X3D    10Gbps
MM 300m (OM3)
850nm
Dual LC
-6.5 ~ -1dBm
-10dBm
0~70°C
SFP+10G-SR
FSPP-H7-M85-X3Di    10Gbps
MM 300m (OM3)
850nm
Dual LC
-6.5 ~ -1dBm
-10dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+10G-SR
FSPP-H7-M85-X3DM    10Gbps
MM 300m (OM3)
850nm
Dual LC
-6.5 ~ -1dBm
-10dBm
0~70°C
SFP+10G-SR, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-M85-X3DMi    10Gbps
MM 300m (OM3)
850nm
Dual LC
-6.5 ~ -1dBm
-10dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+10G-SR, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-M13-X2D    10Gbps
MM 220m
1310nm
Dual LC
-6.5 ~ +0.5dBm
-10dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-LRM
FSPP-H7-M13-X2Di    10Gbps
MM 220m
1310nm
Dual LC
-6.5 ~ +0.5dBm
-10dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-LRM
FSPP-H7-S13-02D    10Gbps
SM 2km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-LRL
FSPP-H7-S13-02Di    10Gbps
SM 2km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-LRL
FSPP-H7-S13-02DM    10Gbps
SM 2km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
0~70°C
SFP+10G-LRL, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S13-02DMi    10Gbps
SM 2km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+10G-LRL, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S13-10D    10Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-LR
FSPP-H7-S13-10Di    10Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-LR
FSPP-H7-S13-10DM    10Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-LR, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S13-10DMi    10Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-LR, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S13-20D     10Gbps
SM 20km
1310nm
Dual LC
-4 ~ +0.5dBm
-15dBm
0~70°C
SFP+10G-LR20
FSPP-H7-S13-20Di    10Gbps
SM 20km
1310nm
Dual LC
-4 ~ +0.5dBm
-15dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+10G-LR20
FSPP-H7-S13-20DM    10Gbps
SM 20km
1310nm
Dual LC
-4 ~ +0.5dBm
-15dBm
0~70°C
SFP+10G-LR20, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S13-20DMi    10Gbps
SM 20km
1310nm
Dual LC
-4 ~ +0.5dBm
-15dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+10G-LR20, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S13-40D    10Gbps
SM 40km
1310nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ER-1310
FSPP-H7-S13-40Di    10Gbps
SM 40km
1310nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ER-1310
FSPP-H7-S13-40DM    10Gbps
SM 40km
1310nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ER-1310, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S13-40DMi    10Gbps
SM 40km
1310nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ER-1310, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S15-40D    10Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC
-4.7 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ER
FSPP-H7-S15-40Di    10Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC
-4.7 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ER
FSPP-H7-S15-40DM    10Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC
-4.7 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
0~70°C
SFP+10G-ER, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S15-40DMi    10Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC
-4.7 ~ +4dBm
-16dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+10G-ER, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S15-80D    10Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-23dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR
FSPP-H7-S15-80Di    10Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-23dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR
FSPP-H7-S15-80DM    10Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-23dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S15-80DMi    10Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-23dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR, Multi-Rate
FSPP-H7-S15-A0D    10Gbps
SM 100km
1550nm
Dual LC
+1 ~ +4dBm
-25dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR100
FSPP-H7-S15-A0Di    10Gbps
SM 100km
1550nm
Dual LC
+1 ~ +4dBm
-25dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR100
FSPP-H7-S13-10D-L 10Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.4dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-LR
Low Power Consumption
FSPP-H7-S15-40D-L 10Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC
-4.7 ~ +4dBm
-15.8dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ER
Low Power Consumption
FSPP-H7-S15-80D-L 10Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-23dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR
Low Power Consumption,
Rx Protection
FSPP-H7-S13-10DQ    10Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-LR-CDR
FSPP-H7-S13-10DQi    10Gbps
SM 10km
1310nm
Dual LC
-8.2 ~ +0.5dBm
-14.5dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-LR-CDR
FSPP-H7-S15-40DQ    10Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC
-4.7 ~ +0.5dBm
-16dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ER-CDR
FSPP-H7-S15-40DQi    10Gbps
SM 40km
1550nm
Dual LC
-4.7 ~ +0.5dBm
-16dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ER-CDR
FSPP-H7-S15-80DQ    10Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-23dBm
0~70°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR-CDR
FSPP-H7-S15-80DQi    10Gbps
SM 80km
1550nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +4dBm
-23dBm
-40~85°C
SFP+ 10G-ZR-CDR