1.25G SFP DWDM

1.25G SFP DWDM

1.25G Gigabit Ethernet DWDM SFP Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, DWDM DFB Single Mode, 80KM~120KM, DDM

Specification

Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Output Power Sensitivity Temperature Remark
FSFP-C7-Dxx-80D
1.25Gbps
SM 80km
DWDM
1563.86nm~1528.77nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +5dBm
-24dBm
0~70°C
SFP-1000DWDMxx-80km-DD
FSFP-C7-Dxx-A2D
1.25Gbps
SM 120km
DWDM
1563.86nm~1528.77nm
Dual LC
0 ~ +5dBm
-32dBm
0~70°C
SFP-1000DWDMxx-120km-DD